Obsazení na DUO Brno

21.01.2012 10:41

AKITA

SOBOTA 4.2.                                            NEDĚLE  5.2.     

rozhodčí Mery Chantal                          rozhodčí Němec Josef 

               
Psi třída dorostu                                     Psi třída dorostu        
    2223    Hagenová Vladimíra                      7045   Pavlíčková Koubová
    2224    Sapíková Jana                         Psi třída mladých        
    2225    Tesařová Ivana                            7046    Netušil Milan    
Psi třída otevřená                                   Psi třída mezitřída        
    2226    Korejtko Radek                            7047    Hečko Tomáš    
    2227    Dostalova I.                             Psi třída otevřená        
    2228    Mandová Jiřina                            7048    Korejtko Radek    
    2229    Švub Radek                                 7049    Dostalova I.    
Psi třída šampionů                                      7050    Mandová Jiřina    
    2230    Gaborek Agnieszka                      7051    Švub Radek    
    2231    Kostjuka Larisa                        Psi třída šampionů        
    2232    Jůza Pavel                                   7052    Gaborek Agnieszka
Psi třída veteránů                                       7053    Kostjuka Larisa    
    2233    Mannová Veronika                       7054    Jůza Pavel    
Feny třída mladých                                  Psi třída veteránů        
    2234    Kratochvílová Hana                      7055    Mannová Veronika
    2235    Dostalova I.                             Feny třída štěňat        
    2236    Miroshnichenko Marina                7056    Netušilová Jitka    
Feny třída otevřená                                 Feny třída mladých        
    2237    Langer Vlastimil                          7057    Dostalova I.    
    2238    Koláček Stanislav                        7058    Miroschnichenko Marina
    2239    Lepiarz Pawel                           Feny třída mezitřída        
Feny třída šampionů                                   7059    Minařík Pavel    
    2240    Mikulková Božena                     Feny třída otevřená        
                                                                 7060    Koláček Stanislav
                                                                 7061    Hečko Zdeněk    
                                                                 7062    Lepiarz Pawel    
SHIBA

SOBOTA 4.2.                                     NEDĚLE 5.2.                                                                               

rozhodčí Svobodová Jana       rozh.: Wieremiejczyk-Wierzchowska

                                                                            
Psi třída mladých                                     Psi třída mladých        
    2479    Šítal Lubomír                                7274    Panýrek Patrik    
    2480    Panýrek Patrik                          Psi třída mezitřída        
Psi třída mezitřída                                       7275    Mokrá Jarmila    
    2481    Mokrá Jarmila                               7276    Uvarova L.    
    2482    Uvarova L.                               Psi třída otevřená        
Psi třída otevřená                                        7277    Pavlincová Marie    
    2483    Majoral Monica                             7278    Majoral Monica    
    2484    Balhar Petr                                   7279    Balhar Petr    
    2485    Stalmachová Andrea                     7280    Stančíková Markéta
Psi třída šampionů                                   Psi třída šampionů        
    2486    Przeczek Izabela                           7281    Hladílek Jaroslav    
Feny třída mladých                                      7282    Przeczek Izabela    
    2487    Uvarova L.                               Feny třída mladých        
Feny třída mezitřída                                    7283    Sojková Lenka    
    2488    Opluštilová Edita                          7284    Uvarova L.    
Feny třída otevřená                                 Feny třída mezitřída        
    2489    Stalmachová Andrea                     7285    Opluštilová Edita    
    2490    Petrusová Hana                            7286    Pavlincová Marie    
Feny třída šampionů                                Feny třída otevřená        
    2491    Charvát Pavel                              7287    Stančíková Markéta
Feny třída veteránů                                     7288    Petrusová Hana    
    2492    Entlerová Zdenka                     Feny třída šampionů        
                                                                 7289    Charvát Pavel    
                                                              Feny třída veteránů        
                                                                 7290    Entlerová Zdenka    
                            
 

© 2010 Všechna práva vyhrazena.

Vytvořeno službou Webnode