Obsazení na DOUBLE CACIB Praha 3. a 4. 11. 2012

28.10.2012 17:37

AKITA

SOBOTA 3.11.                                            NEDĚLE  4.11.     

rozhodčí Miroslav Václavík                    rozhodčí Ludmila Pavlíková

               
Psi třída mladých                                Psi třída štěňat      
    1684    Králová Jiřina                         6523   Bartošová Lenka
Psi třída mezitřída                              Psi třída mladých        
    1685    Hagenová Vladimíra                6524   Procházka David  
    1686   Christoph Wosh                       6525   Králová Jiřina  
Psi třída otevřená                                  6526  Svobodová Petra   
    1687   Koky Josef                            Psi třída mezitřída       
Psi třída šampionů                                 6527   Hagenová Vladimíra   
    1688    Schönherr Steffi                      6528   Christoph Wosh   
Psi třída veteránů                                Psi třída otevřená  
    1689    Mannová Veronika                   6529    Koky Josef 
Feny třída štěňat                                 Psi třída veteránů       
    1690    Stokes Ian                               6530    Mannová Veronika
Feny třída mladých                               Feny třída štěňat 
    1691    Uroshnikova I.A.                       6531    Stokes Ian    
Feny třída otevřená                             Feny třída mladých
    1692    Mazgalová Iveta                        6532   Uroshnikova I.A.
Feny třída šampionů                             Feny třída šampionů      
    1693    Gonta I.A.                                6533   Gonta I.A.     
                    
                                                              
SHIBA

SOBOTA 3.11.                                     NEDĚLE 4.11.                                                                               

rozhodčí Ludmila Pavlíková             rozhodčí Tibor Havelka

                                                                            
Psi třída mladých                                  Psi třída mladých        
    1867    Šulcová Monika                         6697    Charvát Pavel   
    1868    Charvát Pavel                        Psi třída otevřená      
Psi třída mezitřída                                    6698    Mokrá Jarmila    
    1869    Šítal Lubomír                             6699    Petrusová Hana   
    1870    Čápová Michaela                        6700    Panýrek Patrik      
Psi třída otevřená                                 Feny třída mladých    
    1871    Mokrá Jarmila                            6701    Klein Milan
    1872    Petrusová Hana                          6702   Makino Tomomi
    1873    Panýrek Patrik                      Feny třída mezitřída
Feny třída mladých                                     6703    Makino Tomomi   
    1874    Makino Tomomi                    Feny třída otevřená   
Feny třída mezitřída                                   6704    Makino Tomomi   
    1875    Makino Tomomi                                     
Feny třída otevřená                                      
    1876    Makino Tomomi                           
    1877    Slavíková Kristýna                           
      
                                                            

© 2010 Všechna práva vyhrazena.

Vytvořeno službou Webnode